Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1/10 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Cisney 1 14/6:08.166 (1)
2 2Jeff Avery 2 13/6:00.410 (1)
3 3Shawn Preston 3 11/6:04.266 (1)
4 4Gary Martin Jr 4 N/A
2
1/10 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chip Mathews 6 14/6:23.582 (1)
2 2Rob Isaac 7 12/6:13.970 (1)
3 3Buzzy Wright 8 8/3:09.709 (1)
4 5Justin Helbert 10 N/A
3
1/10 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison 1 17/6:08.377 (1)
2 2William Lyddane 2 15/6:16.995 (1)
3 3C J Matthews 3 15/6:23.352 (1)
4 4Colin Bombara 4 14/6:03.115 (1)
5 5Mitch Johnson 5 14/6:05.876 (1)
4
Sportsman (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Troy Holman 11 7/5:03.070 (1)
2 2Haylee Martin 12 7/5:07.813 (1)
3 3Dylan Preston 13 5/5:24.144 (1)
4 4Lucas Frymyer 14 4/2:09.442 (1)
5
Sportsman (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Strobel 6 10/5:23.125 (1)
2 2Drew Higgs 7 10/5:27.010 (1)
3 3Robert Edwards 8 9/5:43.485 (1)
4 4Gary Martin Jr 9 9/5:45.241 (1)
5 5Butch Mathews 10 8/5:16.577 (1)
6
Sportsman (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Lawhorne 1 12/5:21.563 (1)
2 2Steven Batten 2 11/5:02.986 (1)
3 3Thomas Miller 3 11/5:08.085 (1)
4 4Matthew Higgs 4 11/5:21.950 (1)
5 5Peyton Ferree 5 11/5:28.128 (1)
7
Fiesta (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Crenshaw 1 13/5:10.767 (1)
2 2Twan 2 12/5:00.039 (1)
3 3Nathan McCallister 3 11/5:05.815 (1)
4 4Andrew Higgs 4 11/5:07.475 (1)
5 5Seth Hardison 5 11/5:21.273 (1)
8
1/10 4wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bennie Wilkerson 7 15/6:09.716 (1)
2 2Bryan Frymyer 8 14/6:00.557 (1)
3 3Dale Funk 9 14/6:12.430 (1)
4 4Thomas Miller 10 14/6:31.031 (1)
5 5Buzzy Wright 11 7/2:43.329 (1)
6 6Justin Crenshaw 12 1/24.675 (1)
9
1/10 4wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison 1 17/6:18.381 (1)
2 2William Lyddane 2 16/6:06.683 (1)
3 3Justin Helbert 3 16/6:18.133 (1)
4 4Jeff Avery 4 15/6:02.055 (1)
5 5Nathan McCallister 5 15/6:05.174 (1)
6 6Twan 6 15/6:06.300 (1)
10
1/8 Electric Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cowboy 1 17/6:03.179 (1)
2 2William Lyddane 2 17/6:22.166 (1)
3 3Brandon Swisher 3 16/6:03.488 (1)
4 4Rob Isaac 4 15/6:26.369 (1)
5 5Darrell Ferree 5 13/6:28.728 (1)
11
1/8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Perry Adams 14 14/6:34.179 (1)
2 2Shawn Preston 15 13/6:03.869 (1)
3 3Chris Mullin 16 13/6:21.695 (1)
4 4Brandon Hutto 17 12/6:07.742 (1)
5 5Jeff Avery 18 N/A
6 6Justin Helbert 19 N/A
12
1/8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Mullins 8 15/6:13.538 (1)
2 2Dale Funk 9 15/6:16.653 (1)
3 3Andrew Higgs 10 15/6:20.670 (1)
4 4Chad Segner 11 15/6:21.663 (1)
5 5Gordon Miller 12 15/6:57.796 (1)
6 6Rob Isaac 13 14/6:11.388 (1)
13
1/8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gibson 1 18/6:13.629 (1)
2 2Cowboy 2 17/6:05.262 (1)
3 3William Lyddane 3 17/6:16.574 (1)
4 4Sean Clark 4 17/6:18.361 (1)
5 5Brandon Swisher 5 16/6:10.274 (1)
6 6Colin Bombara 6 15/6:06.036 (1)
7 7Twan 7 15/6:07.267 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Adrenaline Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 2,753
Total Race Time 19 hours, 40 minutes, 5 seconds
close X