Mains Heat Sheet
1
1/8 Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8Andrew Higgs 14 15/6:20.670 (1)
2 1Perry Adams 15 14/6:17.990 (2)
3 2Shawn Preston 16 13/6:03.869 (1)
4 3Chris Mullin 17 13/6:12.677 (2)
5 4Brandon Hutto 18 12/6:01.034 (2)
6 5Justin Helbert 19
2
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Strobel 7 10/5:23.125 (1)
2 2Robert Edwards 8 9/5:43.485 (1)
3 3Gary Martin Jr 9 9/5:45.241 (1)
4 4Butch Mathews 10 8/5:16.577 (1)
5 5Troy Holman 11 8/5:16.700 (2)
6 6Haylee Martin 12 7/5:04.214 (2)
7 7Dylan Preston 13 7/5:17.582 (2)
3
1/10 4wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Isaac 9 15/6:16.098 (2)
2 2Bryan Frymyer 10 14/6:00.557 (1)
3 3Dale Funk 11 14/6:01.479 (2)
4 4Thomas Miller 12 14/6:31.031 (1)
5 5Justin Crenshaw 13 13/6:16.558 (2)
4
1/8 Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Swisher 7 16/6:10.274 (1)
2 2Gordon Miller 8 16/6:20.008 (2)
3 3Rob Isaac 9 16/6:26.878 (2)
4 4Colin Bombara 10 15/6:06.036 (1)
5 5Twan 11 15/6:07.267 (1)
6 6Tanner Mullins 12 15/6:13.538 (1)
7 7Chad Segner 13 15/6:13.872 (2)
5
1/10 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Cisney 1 14/6:08.166 (1)
2 2Jeff Avery 2 13/6:00.410 (1)
3 3Shawn Preston 3 11/6:04.266 (1)
4 4Gary Martin Jr 4
6
1/10 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison 1 17/6:03.793 (2)
2 2Buzzy Wright 2 16/6:00.065 (2)
3 3William Lyddane 3 16/6:14.936 (2)
4 4Colin Bombara 4 15/6:12.574 (2)
5 5C J Matthews 5 15/6:23.352 (1)
6 6Rob Isaac 6 15/6:30.206 (2)
7 7Mitch Johnson 7 14/6:05.876 (1)
8 8Chip Mathews 8 14/6:10.855 (2)
7
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Batten 1 12/5:19.407 (2)
2 2Tim Lawhorne 2 12/5:21.563 (1)
3 3Thomas Miller 3 11/5:08.085 (1)
4 4Matthew Higgs 4 11/5:21.950 (1)
5 5Peyton Ferree 5 11/5:22.614 (2)
6 6Drew Higgs 6 10/5:05.932 (2)
8
Fiesta A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Crenshaw 1 13/5:10.767 (1)
2 2Twan 2 12/5:00.039 (1)
3 3Nathan McCallister 3 12/5:19.585 (2)
4 4Andrew Higgs 4 11/5:01.407 (2)
5 5Seth Hardison 5 11/5:21.273 (1)
9
1/10 4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison 1 17/6:08.613 (2)
2 2Buzzy Wright 2 17/6:15.660 (2)
3 3Bennie Wilkerson 3 16/5:58.888 (2)
4 4William Lyddane 4 16/6:06.683 (1)
5 5Justin Helbert 5 16/6:18.133 (1)
6 6Jeff Avery 6 16/6:23.004 (2)
7 7Nathan McCallister 7 15/6:05.174 (1)
8 8Twan 8 15/6:06.300 (1)
10
1/8 Electric Truck A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cowboy 1 17/6:03.179 (1)
2 2William Lyddane 2 17/6:15.673 (2)
3 3Brandon Swisher 3 16/6:03.488 (1)
4 4Rob Isaac 4 15/6:12.219 (2)
5 5Darrell Ferree 5 13/6:28.728 (1)
11
1/8 Electric Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gibson 1 18/6:13.629 (1)
2 2Sean Clark 2 17/6:00.985 (2)
3 3Cowboy 3 17/6:01.787 (2)
4 4William Lyddane 4 17/6:16.574 (1)
5 5Jeff Avery 5 16/6:02.343 (2)
6 6Dale Funk 6 16/6:02.904 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Adrenaline Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 2,753
Total Race Time 19 hours, 40 minutes, 5 seconds
close X